2018 Teams

Morris Chase & Regency Flanders
OIC: James Soto (954) 803 - 8174
Derek Fenton
Kaitlyn Griffen
Skyler Soto
Michael Catellano


Stanton Ridge, Lake Cushetunk & Presidential Place
OIC: Lizzy Coyne (908) 797 - 7815
Sarah Loew
Daniel Szallai
Luca Enea Tonelli
Allie Milacki
Donny Rivera
William Wyckoff
Ethan Redner


Townsende, Beaver Brook & Alton Place
OIC: Phoebe Quintero (908) 531 - 8418
Breanne Schwing
Rowan Quintero
Chris Quintero
Justin McLaughlin
James Manfield
Charlie LaGullo
Katherine Tiepel
Elizabeth McGinnis
Kaitlin Bristol


Kimberwyck & Gateway
OIC: Danielle Wasylak (908) 565 - 3062
Noah Jordan
Zachary Sopko
Nicole Sacca
Jake Sanchez
Vaughn Colva
Mia Mazuch


Stonegate & Concord
OIC: Alex Hentschel (908) 367 - 1560
Max Altshuler
Greg Bristol
Kyle Malek
Eric Kuhl
Danielle Accomando
Asa Liebowitz
Dan Dellafave


Union Gap Village & Union Hill
OIC: Morgan Hart (908) 399 - 7246
Jessica Huschke
Vincent Friend


Dorsett Hollow & Moore Estate
OIC: Marco Falivene (973) 349 - 9424
Dominick Falivene


Oak Knoll & Courtside Raquet Club
OIC: Paul Goral (908) 399 - 7761
Guiliana Paulo


Morgan Hill, Delaware Crossing & Sherwood
OIC: Monica Bedoya (484) 632 - 8200
Kieran O’Sullivan
Miroslav Sheregi
Emelie Rico
Erik Stiansen
Jaden Heinemann
Catherine Gallagher (sub)


Brookfield, Overlook & Warren Heights
OIC: Jackie Hermes (908) 338 - 1505
Shane Exley
Troy Exley
Nick Ciufo
Nicholas Mediate
Carson Grogan
Eric Taylor


Cedar Creek & Willow Green
OIC: Tori Batchelor (610) 703 - 0497
Michaela Cohick
Alex Flynn


Meadows & Huntington
OIC: Robbie Degaris (908) 625 - 2587
Sierra Colva
Alex DeGaris
Lamara Rivera
Mia Mazuch
Macy Brandwein
Nicole Lugo
Kevin Diaz
Lia Sitrin
Joey Cecchine



Solitude Village & Spruce Hills
OIC: Hunter Page (908) 619 - 7571
Will Arnold
Sydney Coleman
Eric Freda


Brookhaven & Sunnymeade
OIC: Katie Moran (908) 500 - 8551
Alexis Harris
Grace Marnell


Cedars @ Basking Ridge
OIC: Tucker Kirchberger (908) 391 - 5531
Olivia Allegra
Nellie Booth
Nicole Mormelo


Hanover, Eagle Rock, Mountain Club & Castle Ridge
OIC: Lindsey Blenden (973) 666 - 1326
Amanda Bruton
Roksana Adamek
Eythan Shamsian
John McTaggert
Jon Kirsch
Ava Downs
Aaron Shamsian
Jessie Hudson


Castle, Oak Hollow, Nassau
OIC: Lauren Visco (908) 328 - 3552
James SanFillippo
Matthew Dumbrique
Jenna Mechler


Ponds & Encore
OIC: Keara Prytesh (908) 303 - 9651

Chelsea Square & Cambridge
Gavin Kelahan
Joseph Lazaro
Pranav Jampala
Darwin Nana-Escriba
Dolce Sorgente
Michael Ryan





We will be continually adding and updating this list as new guards get certified and join our company.
Last update 5.21.2018